Do you have vegan Christmas chocolates?

Do you have vegan Christmas chocolates?

All of our dark chocolate products are labeled with   'may be present: milk ' allergen statement. While we do not add dairy to our dark chocolate, dairy may still be present as our dark chocolate is made on the same equipment as our milk chocolate so cannot be labelled vegan.

Please ensure to check the ingredients listed on each product.